1025 Main St Minneapolis, MN 55413
Saint Anthony West Neighborhood
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,048
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Lucille is a boutique apartment building in the heart of the Northeast Minneapolis Arts District.
Just steps away from sister properties The Julia and Frances, Lucille offers a multitude of layouts and views to suit a variety of needs and wants. With the best rooftop in Northeast Minneapolis, our building features fresh unit upgrades, a Finnish sauna & wet room, 24 hour fitness studio, and more!
Lucille is locally managed by Minneapolis-based Solhem.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/04/2026 05/04/26 | Off Market | $1,384 | -- | -- |
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | Price Changed | $1,384 | -3.2% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 04/07/2026 04/07/26 | Price Changed | $1,430 | -0.6% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Price Changed | $1,439 | +0.1% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 03/12/2026 03/12/26 | Price Changed | $1,438 | -0.1% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 03/04/2026 03/04/26 | Price Changed | $1,439 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 02/06/2026 02/06/26 | Price Changed | $1,439 | +2.4% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 12/23/2025 12/23/25 | Price Changed | $1,405 | +20.7% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 12/23/2025 12/23/25 | Price Changed | $1,164 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/26/2025 11/26/25 | Price Changed | $1,164 | -0.9% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/13/2025 11/13/25 | Price Changed | $1,174 | -16.7% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/11/2025 11/11/25 | Price Changed | $1,409 | +0.3% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 09/21/2025 09/21/25 | Price Changed | $1,405 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 07/25/2025 07/25/25 | Price Changed | $1,405 | +3.8% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 07/03/2025 07/03/25 | Price Changed | $1,353 | -3.7% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/30/2025 05/30/25 | Price Changed | $1,405 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/29/2025 05/29/25 | Price Changed | $1,405 | +0.2% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/14/2025 05/14/25 | Price Changed | $1,402 | -0.2% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/07/2025 05/07/25 | Price Changed | $1,405 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 04/08/2025 04/08/25 | Price Changed | $1,405 | +1.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 04/08/2025 04/08/25 | Price Changed | $1,384 | -3.7% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 04/01/2025 04/01/25 | Price Changed | $1,437 | +0.3% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 03/26/2025 03/26/25 | Price Changed | $1,433 | +2.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 01/08/2025 01/08/25 | Price Changed | $1,405 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 01/04/2025 01/04/25 | Price Changed | $1,405 | +5.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 12/19/2024 12/19/24 | Price Changed | $1,338 | -6.1% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 12/03/2024 12/03/24 | Price Changed | $1,425 | +8.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/26/2024 11/26/24 | Price Changed | $1,313 | +5.4% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/14/2024 11/14/24 | Price Changed | $1,246 | -2.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 10/02/2024 10/02/24 | Price Changed | $1,271 | -9.1% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 09/10/2024 09/10/24 | Price Changed | $1,398 | -1.9% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 09/05/2024 09/05/24 | Price Changed | $1,425 | +14.4% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 09/03/2024 09/03/24 | Price Changed | $1,246 | -3.6% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 09/01/2024 09/01/24 | Price Changed | $1,292 | -1.3% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/09/2024 08/09/24 | Price Changed | $1,309 | -5.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/06/2024 08/06/24 | Price Changed | $1,378 | +1.6% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/02/2024 08/02/24 | Price Changed | $1,356 | -4.8% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 07/13/2024 07/13/24 | Price Changed | $1,425 | +1.9% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/29/2024 06/29/24 | Price Changed | $1,398 | +4.9% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/28/2024 06/28/24 | Price Changed | $1,333 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/21/2024 06/21/24 | Price Changed | $1,333 | -4.8% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/20/2024 06/20/24 | Price Changed | $1,400 | +3.4% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/17/2024 06/17/24 | Price Changed | $1,354 | +3.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/14/2024 06/14/24 | Price Changed | $1,308 | -0.2% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/01/2024 06/01/24 | Price Changed | $1,311 | -3.3% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/23/2024 05/23/24 | Price Changed | $1,356 | +0.1% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/18/2024 05/18/24 | Price Changed | $1,355 | -0.1% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/16/2024 05/16/24 | Price Changed | $1,356 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/15/2024 05/15/24 | Price Changed | $1,356 | -1.2% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/11/2024 05/11/24 | Price Changed | $1,372 | -3.4% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 04/24/2024 04/24/24 | Price Changed | $1,421 | +9.7% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 10/11/2023 10/11/23 | Price Changed | $1,295 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/17/2023 08/17/23 | Price Changed | $1,295 | +0.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/16/2023 08/16/23 | Price Changed | $1,289 | -0.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/10/2023 08/10/23 | Price Changed | $1,295 | +0.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/08/2023 08/08/23 | Price Changed | $1,289 | -0.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/07/2023 08/07/23 | For Rent | $1,295 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/23/2023 06/23/23 | Price Changed | $1,295 | +3.6% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/22/2023 06/22/23 | Price Changed | $1,250 | +1.7% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/22/2023 06/22/23 | Price Changed | $1,229 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/22/2023 06/22/23 | For Rent | $1,229 | -5.1% | -- |
| 06/14/2023 06/14/23 | For Rent | $1,295 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/27/2023 05/27/23 | Price Changed | $1,295 | +7.2% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/24/2023 05/24/23 | Price Changed | $1,208 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/16/2023 05/16/23 | Price Changed | $1,208 | -6.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/11/2023 05/11/23 | Price Changed | $1,292 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/10/2023 05/10/23 | Price Changed | $1,292 | +7.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 05/04/2023 05/04/23 | Price Changed | $1,208 | -1.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 04/13/2023 04/13/23 | Price Changed | $1,227 | -5.3% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 04/07/2023 04/07/23 | Price Changed | $1,295 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 03/21/2023 03/21/23 | Price Changed | $1,295 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 02/25/2023 02/25/23 | Price Changed | $1,295 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 01/08/2023 01/08/23 | Price Changed | $1,295 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/05/2022 11/05/22 | Price Changed | $1,295 | +1.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/02/2022 11/02/22 | Price Changed | $1,276 | -1.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 10/21/2022 10/21/22 | Price Changed | $1,295 | +5.8% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 10/13/2022 10/13/22 | Price Changed | $1,224 | +3.7% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 10/11/2022 10/11/22 | Price Changed | $1,180 | -3.6% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 10/05/2022 10/05/22 | Price Changed | $1,224 | -5.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 09/06/2022 09/06/22 | Price Changed | $1,295 | 0.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/23/2022 08/23/22 | Price Changed | $1,295 | +0.5% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/17/2022 08/17/22 | Price Changed | $1,289 | +4.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 08/10/2022 08/10/22 | Price Changed | $1,240 | -3.0% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 07/21/2022 07/21/22 | Price Changed | $1,279 | -1.2% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 06/07/2022 06/07/22 | For Rent | $1,295 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/20/2022 05/20/22 | For Rent | $1,295 | -- | -- |
Map