5
Beds
4
Baths
3,200
Sq Ft
6,098
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 103 E 7th St, Tracy, CA 95376. 103 E 7th St is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including South/West Park Elementary School, Monte Vista Middle School, and Tracy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,109 | $439,553 | $99,896 | $339,657 |
| 2024 | $4,709 | $430,936 | $97,938 | $332,998 |
| 2023 | $4,637 | $422,487 | $96,018 | $326,469 |
| 2022 | $4,544 | $414,204 | $94,136 | $320,068 |
| 2021 | $4,491 | $406,084 | $92,291 | $313,793 |
| 2020 | $4,462 | $401,921 | $91,345 | $310,576 |
| 2019 | $4,393 | $394,041 | $89,554 | $304,487 |
| 2018 | $4,320 | $386,316 | $87,799 | $298,517 |
| 2017 | $4,105 | $378,742 | $86,078 | $292,664 |
| 2016 | $4,155 | $371,317 | $84,390 | $286,927 |
| 2015 | $4,117 | $365,740 | $83,123 | $282,617 |
| 2014 | $3,870 | $286,000 | $71,000 | $215,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map