103 N Oxford Dr Raymore, MO 64083
Estimated Value: $350,000 - $360,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,386
Sq Ft
$255/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 N Oxford Dr, Raymore, MO 64083 and is currently estimated at $353,340, approximately $254 per square foot. 103 N Oxford Dr is a home located in Cass County with nearby schools including Eagle Glen Intermediate School, Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School, and Raymore-Peculiar Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,559 | $49,930 | $5,950 | $43,980 |
| 2024 | $3,559 | $43,730 | $5,410 | $38,320 |
| 2023 | $3,554 | $43,730 | $5,410 | $38,320 |
| 2022 | $3,356 | $41,020 | $5,410 | $35,610 |
| 2021 | $3,356 | $41,020 | $5,410 | $35,610 |
| 2020 | $3,272 | $39,280 | $5,410 | $33,870 |
| 2019 | $3,159 | $39,280 | $5,410 | $33,870 |
| 2018 | $2,914 | $35,000 | $4,560 | $30,440 |
| 2017 | $2,676 | $35,000 | $4,560 | $30,440 |
| 2016 | $2,676 | $33,360 | $4,560 | $28,800 |
| 2015 | $2,678 | $33,360 | $4,560 | $28,800 |
| 2014 | $2,679 | $33,360 | $4,560 | $28,800 |
| 2013 | -- | $33,360 | $4,560 | $28,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map