103 Ventnor E Unit 133 Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
West Deerfield Beach NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $79,000 - $94,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
585
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Ventnor E Unit 133, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 and is currently estimated at $84,859, approximately $145 per square foot. 103 Ventnor E Unit 133 is a home located in Broward County with nearby schools including Quiet Waters Elementary School, Lyons Creek Middle School, and Deerfield Beach High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 17, 2024
Sold by
Molina Margarita and Juncos Ismael
Bought by
Paismar Usa Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2013
Sold by
Rybak Francis and Rybak Mary Ann
Bought by
Molina Margarita and Juncos Ismael
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 1996
Sold by
Aguayo Jody and Suquet Laurie
Bought by
Rybak Francis and Rybak Mary A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 1995
Sold by
Robson Wally M
Bought by
Aguayo Jody and Suquet Laurie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1987
Sold by
Available Not
Bought by
Available Not
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paismar Usa Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Molina Margarita | $25,000 | Bailey Woodruff Title Co Inc | |
| Rybak Francis | $18,500 | -- | |
| Aguayo Jody | $13,000 | -- | |
| Available Not | $23,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map