Estimated Value: $451,000 - $692,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,910
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Winners Cir, Perry, GA 31069 and is currently estimated at $532,134, approximately $136 per square foot. 103 Winners Cir is a home located in Houston County with nearby schools including Kings Chapel Elementary School, Perry Middle School, and Perry High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 1998
Sold by
L A Development Inc
Bought by
Stewart Terry G and Stewart Karen D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stewart Terry G | $23,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,703 | $171,520 | $10,000 | $161,520 |
| 2024 | $4,236 | $177,080 | $10,000 | $167,080 |
| 2023 | $3,250 | $134,480 | $10,000 | $124,480 |
| 2022 | $3,043 | $125,880 | $10,000 | $115,880 |
| 2021 | $2,802 | $115,320 | $10,000 | $105,320 |
| 2020 | $2,812 | $115,200 | $10,000 | $105,200 |
| 2019 | $2,812 | $115,200 | $10,000 | $105,200 |
| 2018 | $2,812 | $115,200 | $10,000 | $105,200 |
| 2017 | $2,815 | $115,200 | $10,000 | $105,200 |
| 2016 | $2,819 | $115,200 | $10,000 | $105,200 |
| 2015 | $2,825 | $115,200 | $10,000 | $105,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $115,200 | $10,000 | $105,200 |
| 2013 | -- | $115,200 | $10,000 | $105,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map