10317 Deepbrook Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $379,246 - $434,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,114
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10317 Deepbrook Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $410,312, approximately $194 per square foot. 10317 Deepbrook Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,531 | $344,025 | $160,083 | $183,942 |
| 2024 | $5,860 | $346,593 | $160,083 | $186,510 |
| 2023 | $5,436 | $327,882 | $148,648 | $179,234 |
| 2022 | $4,891 | $289,400 | $74,324 | $215,076 |
| 2021 | $4,249 | $205,850 | $60,031 | $145,819 |
| 2020 | $3,984 | $193,153 | $54,314 | $138,839 |
| 2019 | $3,797 | $184,507 | $51,455 | $133,052 |
| 2018 | $3,634 | $179,752 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,313 | $156,505 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,214 | $147,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,989 | $134,109 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,763 | $121,917 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $110,834 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map