Seller's Agent in 2015
David Momper
Security Realty
(918) 637-6557
106 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $183,000 - $222,000
Bank owned. Structual issues. sold as is. Buyer turns on utilities for inspection. Swimming pool. Formal living and dining and large family room with brick corner fireplace.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Two Guys Investments Llc | $55,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| First Mortgage Company Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Tmc Property Acquisitions Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Isenbart Michelle | $141,000 | First Mortgage Company Llc | |
| Pilcher Kelly A | $109,000 | -- | |
| Cendant Mobility Financial Corp | $109,000 | -- | |
| Hamilton Chris W | $80,000 | Delta Title & Escrow Company | |
| Goolsby Robert S | -- | Delta Title & Escrow Company | |
| -- | $71,500 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/11/2015 06/11/15 | Sold | $55,000 | -8.3% | $31 / Sq Ft |
| 04/17/2015 04/17/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/17/2015 04/17/15 | For Sale | $60,000 | -- | $34 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,202 | $16,431 | $2,423 | $14,008 |
| 2024 | $1,891 | $15,649 | $2,308 | $13,341 |
| 2023 | $1,891 | $14,903 | $2,611 | $12,292 |
| 2022 | $1,892 | $14,194 | $2,487 | $11,707 |
| 2021 | $1,785 | $13,518 | $2,369 | $11,149 |
| 2020 | $1,761 | $13,518 | $2,369 | $11,149 |
| 2019 | $1,852 | $13,518 | $2,369 | $11,149 |
| 2018 | $1,783 | $12,983 | $2,275 | $10,708 |
| 2017 | $1,704 | $12,430 | $2,178 | $10,252 |
| 2016 | $1,669 | $12,430 | $2,178 | $10,252 |
| 2015 | $1,693 | $12,584 | $2,178 | $10,406 |
| 2014 | $1,676 | $12,584 | $2,178 | $10,406 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
David Momper
Security Realty
(918) 637-6557
106 Total Sales
T
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Thomas Koepsel
Platinum Realty, LLC.
(918) 606-2357
8 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1526998
APN: 23707-94-18-27420
Ask me questions while you tour the home.