10320 E 13th Ave Aurora, CO 80010
Del Mar Parkway NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $297,000 - $325,860
2
Beds
1
Bath
734
Sq Ft
$433/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10320 E 13th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010 and is currently estimated at $317,715, approximately $432 per square foot. 10320 E 13th Ave is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Kenton Elementary School, Aurora West College Preparatory Academy, and Aurora Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 2015
Sold by
Lollar Robert W and Estate Of Lana Lee Olinger
Bought by
Arroyo Izaguirre Salvador
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$177,721
Outstanding Balance
$143,101
Interest Rate
4.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$174,614
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 1992
Sold by
Cluff Ed Gilmore Dan
Bought by
Olinger Lana L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 1991
Sold by
Murer Christian F
Bought by
Cluff Ed Gilmore Dan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 1991
Sold by
Johnson Anita Joann
Bought by
Murer Christian F
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 1989
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Johnson Anita Joann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 1979
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|