10351 E Highway Cc Centralia, MO 65240
Estimated Value: $385,214
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,734
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10351 E Highway Cc, Centralia, MO 65240 and is currently estimated at $385,214, approximately $222 per square foot. 10351 E Highway Cc is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Chance Elementary School, Centralia Intermediate School, and Centralia High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,618 | $27,781 | $11,517 | $16,264 |
| 2024 | $1,545 | $26,356 | $11,517 | $14,839 |
| 2023 | $1,534 | $26,356 | $11,517 | $14,839 |
| 2022 | $1,471 | $25,303 | $11,517 | $13,786 |
| 2021 | $1,467 | $25,303 | $11,517 | $13,786 |
| 2020 | $1,477 | $25,303 | $11,517 | $13,786 |
| 2019 | $1,477 | $25,303 | $11,517 | $13,786 |
| 2018 | $1,427 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,425 | $24,323 | $11,517 | $12,806 |
| 2016 | $1,422 | $24,323 | $11,517 | $12,806 |
| 2015 | $1,420 | $24,323 | $11,517 | $12,806 |
| 2014 | $1,402 | $23,911 | $11,105 | $12,806 |
Source: Public Records
Map