10377 Kenyon Ct Riverside, CA 92505
La Sierra NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $549,189 - $587,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,110
Sq Ft
$508/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10377 Kenyon Ct, Riverside, CA 92505 and is currently estimated at $564,047, approximately $508 per square foot. 10377 Kenyon Ct is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Myra Linn Elementary School, Arizona Middle School, and La Sierra High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,128 | $181,132 | $54,399 | $126,733 |
| 2023 | $2,128 | $174,101 | $52,288 | $121,813 |
| 2022 | $1,968 | $170,688 | $51,263 | $119,425 |
| 2021 | $1,946 | $167,342 | $50,258 | $117,084 |
| 2020 | $1,915 | $165,627 | $49,743 | $115,884 |
| 2019 | $1,889 | $162,380 | $48,768 | $113,612 |
| 2018 | $1,861 | $159,197 | $47,813 | $111,384 |
| 2017 | $1,826 | $156,076 | $46,876 | $109,200 |
| 2016 | $1,795 | $153,016 | $45,957 | $107,059 |
| 2015 | $1,767 | $150,719 | $45,268 | $105,451 |
| 2014 | $1,759 | $147,769 | $44,382 | $103,387 |
Source: Public Records
Map