104 Jay Bee Dr Winona, MN 55987
Estimated Value: $477,000 - $569,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,032
Sq Ft
$128/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Jay Bee Dr, Winona, MN 55987 and is currently estimated at $517,128, approximately $128 per square foot. 104 Jay Bee Dr is a home located in Winona County with nearby schools including Winona Middle School, Winona Senior High School, and Riverway Learning Community Charter School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,864 | $416,100 | $69,400 | $346,700 |
| 2024 | $4,564 | $404,200 | $65,500 | $338,700 |
| 2023 | $4,030 | $392,700 | $65,500 | $327,200 |
| 2022 | $3,642 | $379,000 | $60,500 | $318,500 |
| 2021 | $3,402 | $322,100 | $57,500 | $264,600 |
| 2020 | $3,440 | $283,900 | $51,000 | $232,900 |
| 2019 | $3,498 | $283,900 | $51,000 | $232,900 |
| 2018 | $3,534 | $280,100 | $49,000 | $231,100 |
| 2017 | $3,500 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,020 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,020 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,186 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map