104 Juniper Rd Unit 43 Big Pine, CA 93513
Estimated Value: $401,747
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,713
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Juniper Rd Unit 43, Big Pine, CA 93513 and is currently priced at $401,747, approximately $234 per square foot. 104 Juniper Rd Unit 43 is a home located in Inyo County with nearby schools including Big Pine Elementary School and Big Pine High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map