Estimated Value: $719,000 - $914,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,670
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Olympus Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 and is currently estimated at $789,693, approximately $215 per square foot. 104 Olympus Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Citrus Elementary School, Ocoee Middle School, and Ocoee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,817 | $352,326 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,240 | $343,063 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,240 | $323,684 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,083 | $314,256 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,037 | $305,103 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,822 | $300,891 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $5,000 | $294,126 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $5,005 | $288,642 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,983 | $411,801 | $120,000 | $291,801 |
| 2016 | $5,006 | $389,966 | $105,000 | $284,966 |
| 2015 | $5,093 | $362,546 | $75,000 | $287,546 |
| 2014 | $5,057 | $325,511 | $75,000 | $250,511 |
Source: Public Records
Map