104 Stonecrest Dr Manlius, NY 13104
Estimated Value: $519,676 - $611,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,904
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 104 Stonecrest Dr, Manlius, NY 13104 and is currently estimated at $563,919, approximately $194 per square foot. 104 Stonecrest Dr is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Enders Road Elementary School and Eagle Hill Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,741 | $443,300 | $107,700 | $335,600 |
| 2024 | $12,741 | $412,800 | $100,300 | $312,500 |
| 2023 | $11,853 | $358,000 | $87,000 | $271,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map