10435 Bryan St Riverside, CA 92505
La Sierra NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $577,000 - $678,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
$441/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10435 Bryan St, Riverside, CA 92505 and is currently estimated at $617,951, approximately $441 per square foot. 10435 Bryan St is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Collett Elementary School, Arizona Middle School, and La Sierra High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2018
Sold by
Bellavia Alphonse
Bought by
Bellavia Alphonse and Family Turst Of Alphonse Bellavia
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bellavia Alphonse | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $868 | $66,010 | $15,308 | $50,702 |
| 2023 | $830 | $63,448 | $14,714 | $48,734 |
| 2022 | $783 | $62,205 | $14,426 | $47,779 |
| 2021 | $786 | $60,987 | $14,144 | $46,843 |
| 2020 | $774 | $60,362 | $13,999 | $46,363 |
| 2019 | $765 | $59,179 | $13,725 | $45,454 |
| 2018 | $755 | $58,019 | $13,456 | $44,563 |
| 2017 | $742 | $56,883 | $13,193 | $43,690 |
| 2016 | $731 | $55,769 | $12,935 | $42,834 |
| 2015 | $720 | $54,934 | $12,742 | $42,192 |
| 2014 | $717 | $53,860 | $12,494 | $41,366 |
Source: Public Records
Map