105 Beringer Dr Saint Charles, MO 63304
Estimated Value: $377,149 - $428,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,050
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Beringer Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304 and is currently estimated at $407,537, approximately $198 per square foot. 105 Beringer Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Castlio Elementary School, Bryan Middle School, and Francis Howell Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2011
Sold by
Spavale Gerald and Spavale Mary
Bought by
Spavale Gerald and Spavale Mary
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$151,200
Outstanding Balance
$102,954
Interest Rate
3.99%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$304,583
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2007
Sold by
Prudential Relocation Inc
Bought by
Burr Shannon Ray and Burr Julie R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$175,400
Interest Rate
6.73%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 14, 2007
Sold by
Harvey Tito C and Harvey Agustina F
Bought by
Prudential Relocation Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 1998
Sold by
Livoti William C Concetta
Bought by
Harvey Tito C and Harvey Augistina F
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$146,350
Interest Rate
7.09%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property