105 Derbyshire Ln O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $551,929 - $639,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,453
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 105 Derbyshire Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $587,232, approximately $170 per square foot. 105 Derbyshire Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Prairie View Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2020
Sold by
Quinlan Mary M
Bought by
Smith Randy M and Smith Shannon N
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$293,313
Outstanding Balance
$260,885
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$326,347
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2009
Sold by
The Michael C Quinlan & Mary M Quinlan R
Bought by
Quinlan Mary M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$203,500
Interest Rate
5.06%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2008
Sold by
Quinlan Mary M
Bought by
The Michael C Quinlan & Mary M Quinlan R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 2007
Sold by
Quinlan Mary M and The Michael C & Mary M Quinlan
Bought by
Quinlan Mary M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$59,700
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2004
Sold by
Quinlan Mary M
Bought by
Quinlan Mary M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2003
Sold by
Abbington Custom Homes Inc