About This Home
Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply. We do not advertise on Craigslist or ask for payments via check, cash, wire transfer, or cash apps.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2007
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/03/2026 05/03/26 | For Rent | $2,090 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 03/31/2020 03/31/20 | Sold | $215,000 | -4.4% | $151 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/13/2020 02/13/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/12/2020 01/12/20 | For Sale | $225,000 | +95.7% | $158 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/13/2013 12/13/13 | Sold | $115,000 | -1.7% | $81 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 07/15/2013 07/15/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/27/2013 06/27/13 | Price Changed | $117,000 | +6.4% | $82 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/27/2013 06/27/13 | Price Changed | $110,000 | -39.9% | $77 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/01/2012 05/01/12 | For Sale | $183,000 | -- | $128 / Sq Ft |
- 10535 3rd Ave
- 2009 Adair St
- 2075 Hedgerow Cir
- 2006 Key Lime St
- 471 Northern Durango Ave
- 800 Nicole Blvd
- 1938 N Lakewood Ave
- 1737 N Lakewood Ave
- 810 Ursula St
- 902 Nicole Blvd
- 1637 N Lakewood Ave
- 1510 Tangerwood Ct
- 1614 Maureen Ave Unit 4
- 1500 Adair St
- 1008 Desert Candle Dr
- 2425 Magnolia Reserve Rd
- 2429 Magnolia Reserve Rd
- 2433 Magnolia Reserve Rd
- 1109 Orange Trailside Way
- 2437 Magnolia Reserve Rd
- 2028 Marigold Park Dr
- 101 Allure Point
- 2007 Shari Lynn Terrace
- 224 10th Ave
- 2499 Sweet Viburnum Way
- 1008 Armada Ct
- 1013 Marlene Dr
- 1236 Arbour Point Way
- 119 Parker Cove Ct
- 2398 Greenwood Oak Dr
- 1734 Black Maple Place
- 1608 Regal River Cir
- 1837 Terrapin Rd
- 2285 Crown Vlg Rd
- 1800 Demastus Ln
- 1305 Ridgefield Ave
- 611 N Lakewood Ave
- 3239 Jamber Dr
- 2776 Cabernet Cir
- 93 Lett Ln
Ask me questions while you tour the home.