106 Cedar Ridge Dr Monaca, PA 15061
Estimated Value: $395,348 - $436,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,196
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106 Cedar Ridge Dr, Monaca, PA 15061 and is currently estimated at $410,337, approximately $186 per square foot. 106 Cedar Ridge Dr is a home located in Beaver County with nearby schools including Center Grange Primary School, Todd Lane Elementary School, and Central Valley Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,973 | $159,250 | $30,250 | $129,000 |
| 2024 | $5,107 | $159,250 | $30,250 | $129,000 |
| 2023 | $5,513 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
| 2022 | $5,126 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
| 2021 | $5,126 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
| 2020 | $4,905 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
| 2019 | $4,905 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
| 2018 | $4,688 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
| 2017 | $4,688 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
| 2016 | $4,365 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
| 2015 | $1,156 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
| 2014 | $1,156 | $52,050 | $8,700 | $43,350 |
Source: Public Records
Map