106 Pine St N Bristol, NH 03222
Estimated Value: $269,000 - $446,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
648
Sq Ft
$561/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 106 Pine St N, Bristol, NH 03222 and is currently estimated at $363,456, approximately $560 per square foot. 106 Pine St N is a home with nearby schools including Bridgewater-Hebron Village School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,960 | $308,700 | $220,600 | $88,100 |
| 2024 | $1,667 | $308,700 | $220,600 | $88,100 |
| 2023 | $1,398 | $173,400 | $121,500 | $51,900 |
| 2022 | $1,432 | $173,400 | $121,500 | $51,900 |
| 2021 | $1,434 | $173,400 | $121,500 | $51,900 |
| 2020 | $1,459 | $174,100 | $121,500 | $52,600 |
| 2019 | $1,449 | $148,500 | $89,100 | $59,400 |
| 2018 | $1,403 | $148,000 | $89,100 | $58,900 |
| 2017 | $1,424 | $148,000 | $89,100 | $58,900 |
| 2016 | $1,396 | $148,000 | $89,100 | $58,900 |
| 2015 | $1,427 | $146,700 | $98,900 | $47,800 |
| 2014 | $1,369 | $146,700 | $98,900 | $47,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map