10601 Tasker Rd Bellevue, MI 49021
Estimated Value: $226,000 - $361,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,140
Sq Ft
$247/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10601 Tasker Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021 and is currently estimated at $281,594, approximately $247 per square foot. 10601 Tasker Rd is a home located in Barry County with nearby schools including Bellevue Elementary School and Bellevue Junior/Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2020
Sold by
Graham Jeanette
Bought by
Graham Christine Ellen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2012
Sold by
Wasson Tiffiny L
Bought by
Graham Jeanette
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2012
Sold by
Graham Matthew S and Graham Paul Burl
Bought by
Graham Jeanette
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2007
Sold by
Graham Paul B and Graham Paul B
Bought by
Graham Paul B and Wasson Tiffiny L
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Graham Christine Ellen | $120,000 | None Available | |
| Graham Jeanette | -- | None Available | |
| Graham Jeanette | -- | None Available | |
| Graham Paul B | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Graham Christine Ellen | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |