10603 Foxcrest Way Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $362,179 - $392,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,885
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10603 Foxcrest Way, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $375,795, approximately $199 per square foot. 10603 Foxcrest Way is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 2010
Sold by
Lebron Carlos and Lebron Omayra
Bought by
Cooper Melinda D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$128,173
Outstanding Balance
$86,418
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$289,377
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 2005
Sold by
Slowiak Elaine M and Slowiak Ellen M
Bought by
Lebron Carlos and Lebron Omarya
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$80,000
Interest Rate
5.69%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 1997
Sold by
Suarez Housing Corp
Bought by
Slowiak Elaine M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$72,500
Interest Rate
7.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |