Wendy Smith
Synergy Realty Network, LLC
(615) 209-9687
49 Total Sales
7 in Spring Hill
$389K - $986K Price Range
Estimated Value: $321,547 - $359,000
This home is located at 1061 Muna Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174 and is currently estimated at $336,137, approximately $193 per square foot. 1061 Muna Ct is a home located in Maury with nearby schools including Marvin Wright Elementary School, Battle Creek Middle School, and Spring Hill High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Wendy Smith
Synergy Realty Network, LLC
(615) 209-9687
49 Total Sales
7 in Spring Hill
$389K - $986K Price Range
Eddie Poole
Benchmark Realty, LLC
(615) 375-0940
176 Total Sales
1 in Spring Hill
$542,000 Price
Valencia Phillips
Advantage Realty of Middle TN
(629) 218-3979
34 Total Sales
1 in Spring Hill
$385,000 Price
Sarah Upton
Benchmark Realty, LLC
(615) 802-9122
65 Total Sales
1 in Spring Hill
$746,000 Price
Kate Goeringer
Brick Realty
(615) 819-1770
92 Total Sales
12 in Spring Hill
$320K - $950K Price Range
Jessica McCarty
Compass Tennessee, LLC
(615) 709-5037
162 Total Sales
14 in Spring Hill
$258K - $819K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Tristar Title & Escrow Llc | ||
| Sandlin Lalayna M | $140,750 | Tri Star Title & Escrow Llc |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $100,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $910 | $61,600 | $10,625 | $50,975 |
| 2024 | $910 | $61,600 | $10,625 | $50,975 |
| 2023 | $2,354 | $61,600 | $10,625 | $50,975 |
| 2022 | $1,632 | $61,600 | $10,625 | $50,975 |
| 2021 | $1,632 | $49,725 | $6,250 | $43,475 |
| 2020 | $1,589 | $49,725 | $6,250 | $43,475 |
| 2019 | $856 | $49,725 | $6,250 | $43,475 |
| 2018 | $298 | $49,725 | $6,250 | $43,475 |
| 2017 | $1,241 | $36,425 | $6,250 | $30,175 |
| 2016 | $1,241 | $36,425 | $6,250 | $30,175 |
| 2015 | $1,164 | $36,425 | $6,250 | $30,175 |
| 2014 | $1,164 | $36,425 | $6,250 | $30,175 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.