10616 Deepbrook Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $391,985 - $464,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,045
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10616 Deepbrook Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $424,996, approximately $207 per square foot. 10616 Deepbrook Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2001
Sold by
Suarez Housing Corp C
Bought by
Longmore Alvin A and Longmore Carolyn
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Longmore Alvin A | $148,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Longmore Alvin A | $143,800 | |
| Closed | Longmore Alvin A | $13,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |