107 N Belgrade Rd Roscommon, MI 48653
Estimated Value: $125,049 - $292,000
Studio
--
Bath
720
Sq Ft
$271/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 N Belgrade Rd, Roscommon, MI 48653 and is currently estimated at $195,012, approximately $270 per square foot. 107 N Belgrade Rd is a home with nearby schools including Roscommon Elementary School, Roscommon Middle School, and Roscommon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2023
Sold by
Huff Richard A and Huff Julianne
Bought by
Huff Richard A and Huff Julianne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 13, 2022
Sold by
Huff Richard A and Huff Julianne
Bought by
Huff Richard A and Huff Julianne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2017
Sold by
Huff Richard A and Huff Julianne
Bought by
Huff Richard A and Huff Julianne
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Huff Richard A | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Huff Richard A | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Huff Richard A | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Huff Richard A | -- | None Available | |
| Huff Julianne | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |