Estimated Value: $631,756 - $680,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,020
Sq Ft
$216/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Whitetail Ct, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $651,689, approximately $215 per square foot. 107 Whitetail Ct is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Woodland Elementary School, Avondale Middle School, and Avondale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2022
Sold by
Rengaswamy Malini
Bought by
Rengaswamy Malini and Malini Rengaswamy Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2007
Sold by
Prudential Relocation Inc
Bought by
Srinivasan Rengaswamy and Rengaswamy Malini
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2007
Sold by
Heur Jun Suck Daniel and Heur Nicole L
Bought by
Prudential Relocation Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2004
Sold by
Sieber Clinton W and Sieber Jamie
Bought by
Heur Jun Suck Daniel and Heur Nicole L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2001
Sold by
Grunz Richard C
Bought by
Sieber Clinton W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rengaswamy Malini | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Srinivasan Rengaswamy | $302,500 | None Available | |
| Prudential Relocation Inc | $302,500 | None Available | |