Estimated Value: $605,764 - $678,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,104
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 89 Whitetail Ct, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $651,441, approximately $209 per square foot. 89 Whitetail Ct is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Woodland Elementary School, Avondale Middle School, and Avondale High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $4,277 | $218,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $5,039 | $181,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $140,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $108,520 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map