108 Mutt Rd White Bluff, TN 37187
--
Bed
1
Bath
1,064
Sq Ft
1.35
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Mutt Rd, White Bluff, TN 37187. 108 Mutt Rd is a home located in Dickson County with nearby schools including White Bluff Elementary School, W. James Middle School, and Creek Wood High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $247 | $14,600 | $11,025 | $3,575 |
| 2024 | $247 | $14,600 | $11,025 | $3,575 |
| 2023 | $184 | $7,825 | $4,550 | $3,275 |
| 2022 | $184 | $7,825 | $4,550 | $3,275 |
| 2021 | $184 | $7,825 | $4,550 | $3,275 |
| 2020 | $184 | $7,825 | $4,550 | $3,275 |
| 2019 | $184 | $7,825 | $4,550 | $3,275 |
| 2018 | $346 | $12,825 | $3,950 | $8,875 |
| 2017 | $346 | $12,825 | $3,950 | $8,875 |
| 2016 | $346 | $12,825 | $3,950 | $8,875 |
| 2015 | $372 | $12,825 | $3,950 | $8,875 |
| 2014 | $372 | $12,825 | $3,950 | $8,875 |
Source: Public Records
Map