108 Rusty Gans Dr Panama City, FL 32408
Estimated Value: $360,000 - $448,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,852
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Rusty Gans Dr, Panama City, FL 32408 and is currently estimated at $410,536, approximately $221 per square foot. 108 Rusty Gans Dr is a home located in Bay County with nearby schools including Breakfast Point Academy, J.R. Arnold High School, and St. Bernadette Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,548 | $166,639 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,518 | $161,943 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,518 | $157,226 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,365 | $152,647 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,364 | $148,201 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,359 | $146,155 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,345 | $143,881 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $141,198 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $138,294 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $135,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $134,508 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $133,440 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map