10849 Pine Bark Ln Boca Raton, FL 33428
Mission Bay NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $884,926 - $970,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,757
Sq Ft
$336/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10849 Pine Bark Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 and is currently estimated at $927,232, approximately $336 per square foot. 10849 Pine Bark Ln is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Sandpiper Shores Elementary School, Loggers' Run Community Middle School, and West Boca Raton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2018
Sold by
Jampol Robert A and Jampol Christine
Bought by
Jampol Robert A and Jampol Christine
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2009
Sold by
Yarock Muriel
Bought by
Jampol Christine
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2009
Sold by
Yarock Edward and Yarock Muriel
Bought by
Muriel Yarock Revocable Lifetime Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2004
Sold by
Yarock Edward and Yarock Muriel
Bought by
The Muriel Yarock Revocable Lifetime Tr
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2004
Sold by
R & R Family Trust Inc
Bought by
Yarock Edward and Yarock Muriel
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2003
Sold by
Holz Ruth M
Bought by
R & R Family Trust Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 1997
Sold by
Holz Ruth
Bought by
Holz Ruth
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |