10902 69th Ave N Maple Grove, MN 55369
Estimated Value: $437,299 - $526,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,080
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10902 69th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 and is currently estimated at $479,075, approximately $230 per square foot. 10902 69th Ave N is a home located in Hennepin County with nearby schools including Cedar Island Elementary School, Maple Grove Middle School, and Osseo Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $5,037 | $380,300 | $128,000 | $252,300 |
| 2023 | $4,372 | $333,900 | $80,000 | $253,900 |
| 2022 | $3,620 | $353,300 | $87,600 | $265,700 |
| 2021 | $3,371 | $305,700 | $85,800 | $219,900 |
| 2020 | $3,386 | $281,100 | $67,600 | $213,500 |
| 2019 | $3,411 | $270,900 | $67,300 | $203,600 |
| 2018 | $3,192 | $258,800 | $68,500 | $190,300 |
| 2017 | $2,988 | $218,500 | $65,000 | $153,500 |
| 2016 | $3,151 | $225,800 | $75,000 | $150,800 |
| 2015 | $3,222 | $224,500 | $75,000 | $149,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $214,300 | $77,000 | $137,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map