10907 Rustic Manor Ln Austin, TX 78750
Anderson Mill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $399,719 - $482,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,766
Sq Ft
$250/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10907 Rustic Manor Ln, Austin, TX 78750 and is currently estimated at $441,930, approximately $250 per square foot. 10907 Rustic Manor Ln is a home located in Williamson County with nearby schools including Anderson Mill Elementary School, Noel Grisham Middle, and Westwood High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,566 | $384,068 | $88,500 | $295,568 |
| 2024 | $3,566 | $373,415 | $88,500 | $284,915 |
| 2023 | $3,855 | $401,003 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $7,827 | $364,548 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $8,142 | $331,407 | $72,000 | $278,449 |
| 2020 | $7,168 | $301,279 | $66,598 | $234,681 |
| 2019 | $7,333 | $299,807 | $60,700 | $239,107 |
| 2018 | $5,473 | $278,009 | $54,891 | $223,118 |
| 2017 | $6,399 | $256,375 | $51,300 | $229,188 |
| 2016 | $5,817 | $233,068 | $51,300 | $211,578 |
| 2015 | $4,653 | $211,880 | $42,100 | $191,101 |
| 2014 | $4,653 | $192,618 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map