10912 Johnson Rd Phelan, CA 92371
Estimated Value: $241,000 - $375,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,482
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10912 Johnson Rd, Phelan, CA 92371 and is currently estimated at $330,733, approximately $223 per square foot. 10912 Johnson Rd is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Phelan Elementary School, Pinon Mesa Middle School, and Serrano High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,317 | $182,610 | $54,109 | $128,501 |
| 2024 | $2,175 | $179,029 | $53,048 | $125,981 |
| 2023 | $2,147 | $175,519 | $52,008 | $123,511 |
| 2022 | $2,096 | $172,077 | $50,988 | $121,089 |
| 2021 | $2,056 | $168,703 | $49,988 | $118,715 |
| 2020 | $2,029 | $166,973 | $49,475 | $117,498 |
| 2019 | $1,990 | $163,699 | $48,505 | $115,194 |
| 2018 | $1,797 | $160,489 | $47,554 | $112,935 |
| 2017 | $1,765 | $157,343 | $46,622 | $110,721 |
| 2016 | $1,727 | $154,258 | $45,708 | $108,550 |
| 2015 | $1,705 | $151,940 | $45,021 | $106,919 |
| 2014 | $1,676 | $148,964 | $44,139 | $104,825 |
Source: Public Records
Map