10950 Spring St Largo, FL 33774
Southwest Largo NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $652,000 - $786,000
Studio
3
Baths
2,010
Sq Ft
$362/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10950 Spring St, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $726,721, approximately $361 per square foot. 10950 Spring St is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Oakhurst Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,345 | $225,151 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,250 | $218,806 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,250 | $212,433 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,133 | $206,246 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,174 | $200,239 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,169 | $197,474 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,121 | $193,034 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,984 | $189,435 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,963 | $185,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,943 | $181,723 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,942 | $180,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,928 | $179,028 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map