11 Hildreth Place Yonkers, NY 10704
Southeast Yonkers NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $530,114 - $619,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,300
Sq Ft
$444/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Hildreth Place, Yonkers, NY 10704 and is currently estimated at $577,529, approximately $444 per square foot. 11 Hildreth Place is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including St. Mark's Lutheran School and St. John the Baptist Catholic Church.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,332 | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2024 | $1,301 | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2023 | $1,311 | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2022 | $1,285 | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2021 | $6,257 | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2020 | $6,258 | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2019 | $7,223 | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2018 | $5,916 | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2017 | -- | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2016 | $6,499 | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
| 2013 | -- | $7,300 | $1,400 | $5,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map