11 Old County Rd Dublin, NH 03444
5
Beds
5
Baths
2,600
Sq Ft
0.92
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Old County Rd, Dublin, NH 03444. 11 Old County Rd is a home located in Cheshire County with nearby schools including Dublin Consolidated School, South Meadow School, and Conval Regional High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,815 | $330,000 | $141,000 | $189,000 |
| 2024 | $5,937 | $330,000 | $141,000 | $189,000 |
| 2023 | $6,123 | $221,300 | $76,400 | $144,900 |
| 2022 | $5,523 | $221,200 | $76,400 | $144,800 |
| 2021 | $5,181 | $221,200 | $76,400 | $144,800 |
| 2020 | $3,752 | $221,200 | $76,400 | $144,800 |
| 2019 | $4,580 | $221,200 | $76,400 | $144,800 |
| 2018 | $4,345 | $194,400 | $51,900 | $142,500 |
| 2017 | $4,708 | $194,400 | $51,900 | $142,500 |
| 2016 | $3,496 | $194,600 | $51,900 | $142,700 |
| 2015 | $5,157 | $194,600 | $51,900 | $142,700 |
| 2014 | $5,169 | $194,600 | $51,900 | $142,700 |
| 2013 | $5,196 | $219,800 | $74,300 | $145,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map