11 Summit Loop High Rolls Mountain Park, NM 88325
Estimated Value: $454,000 - $1,045,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
3,942
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Summit Loop, High Rolls Mountain Park, NM 88325 and is currently estimated at $685,217, approximately $173 per square foot. 11 Summit Loop is a home with nearby schools including Yucca Elementary School, High Rolls/Mountain Park Elementary School, and Chaparral Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,583 | $84,675 | $4,794 | $79,881 |
| 2024 | $1,529 | $82,209 | $4,794 | $77,415 |
| 2023 | $1,510 | $79,815 | $4,794 | $75,021 |
| 2022 | $1,471 | $77,490 | $4,794 | $72,696 |
| 2021 | $1,509 | $77,232 | $5,241 | $71,991 |
| 2020 | $1,509 | $77,232 | $5,241 | $71,991 |
| 2019 | $1,482 | $75,718 | $5,138 | $70,580 |
| 2018 | $1,443 | $74,968 | $5,087 | $69,874 |
| 2017 | $1,304 | $73,499 | $4,987 | $68,504 |
| 2016 | $1,265 | $72,057 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,231 | $70,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $69,261 | $4,700 | $64,561 |
Source: Public Records
Map