Estimated Value: $94,000 - $145,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
1,179
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 E Mockingbird Ln, Crane, MO 65633 and is currently estimated at $116,632, approximately $98 per square foot. 110 E Mockingbird Ln is a home with nearby schools including Crane Elementary School and Crane High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2019
Sold by
Larry Buckner & Associates Llc
Bought by
Guess Terry and Guess Kelsi
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$84,343
Outstanding Balance
$73,696
Interest Rate
4.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$42,936
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guess Terry | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Guess Terry | $84,343 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |