110 Gracie Ct Evington, VA 24550
Estimated Value: $670,355 - $779,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,418
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Gracie Ct, Evington, VA 24550 and is currently estimated at $724,678, approximately $212 per square foot. 110 Gracie Ct is a home located in Campbell County with nearby schools including Leesville Road Elementary School, Brookville Middle School, and Brookville High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,631 | $584,600 | $64,100 | $520,500 |
| 2024 | $2,631 | $584,600 | $64,100 | $520,500 |
| 2023 | $2,631 | $584,600 | $64,100 | $520,500 |
| 2022 | $1,921 | $350,800 | $52,100 | $298,700 |
| 2021 | $1,921 | $350,800 | $52,100 | $298,700 |
| 2020 | $1,824 | $172,500 | $52,100 | $120,400 |
| 2019 | $1,441 | $277,100 | $52,100 | $225,000 |
| 2018 | $897 | $172,500 | $52,100 | $120,400 |
| 2017 | $271 | $52,100 | $52,100 | $0 |
| 2016 | $271 | $52,100 | $52,100 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $52,100 | $52,100 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $72,900 | $72,900 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map