1101 45th Avenue North E Great Falls, MT 59404
Estimated Value: $458,000 - $519,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
$333/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1101 45th Avenue North E, Great Falls, MT 59404 and is currently estimated at $483,041, approximately $333 per square foot. 1101 45th Avenue North E is a home located in Cascade County with nearby schools including Sacajawea School, North Middle School, and C.M. Russell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2017
Sold by
Suek Evan Joseph and Suek Tracy Marie
Bought by
Zupan Zachary R and Zupan Stephanie R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$249,905
Outstanding Balance
$209,020
Interest Rate
3.78%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$274,021
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 24, 2008
Sold by
Oleary Builders Inc
Bought by
Suek Evan Joseph and Suek Tracy Maric
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$158,000
Interest Rate
5.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2008
Sold by
Eagles Crossing Inc
Bought by
Oleary Builders Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$170,914
Interest Rate
7%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History