Estimated Value: $566,000 - $799,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,381
Sq Ft
$482/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11030 N Golfview Rd, Lodi, CA 95240 and is currently estimated at $665,479, approximately $481 per square foot. 11030 N Golfview Rd is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Live Oak Elementary School, Morada Middle School, and Tokay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2021
Sold by
Decicco Melvin Richard and Decicco Claudia
Bought by
Decicco Melvin Richard and Decicco Claudia
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 2020
Sold by
Decicco Melvin Richard and Decicco Family Trust
Bought by
Decicco Melvin Richard and Decicco Claudia
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$278,500
Outstanding Balance
$225,262
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$440,217
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2019
Sold by
Decicco Claudia
Bought by
Decicco Melvin Richard and Decicco Claudio
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 2018
Sold by
Decicco Melvin Richard and Decicoo Melvin R
Bought by
Decicco Melvin Richard and Decicco Claudio
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 2015
Sold by
Decicco Malvin Richard
Bought by
Decico Claudia and Decico Melvin R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2006
Sold by
Decicco Ii Melvin Richard and Alvarado David
Bought by
Decicco Ii Melvin Richard
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2006
Sold by
Decicco Ii Melvin Richard and Alvarado David
Bought by
Decicco Ii Melvin Richard and Alvarado David
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 2005
Sold by
Alvarado David