11077 Old Ebenezer Rd Florence, SC 29501
Estimated Value: $95,000 - $116,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,125
Sq Ft
$91/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11077 Old Ebenezer Rd, Florence, SC 29501 and is currently estimated at $102,333, approximately $90 per square foot. 11077 Old Ebenezer Rd is a home with nearby schools including Carver Elementary School, Henry L. Sneed Middle School, and John W. Moore Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2020
Sold by
Evans Jennifer Carroll
Bought by
Curt Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$50,000
Outstanding Balance
$7,975
Interest Rate
3.4%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$94,358
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2012
Sold by
Evans April Elizabeth and Wright April
Bought by
Evans Jennifer Carroll
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$60,000
Interest Rate
3.58%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Curt Properties Llc | $58,000 | None Available | |
| Evans Jennifer Carroll | $60,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History