111 E Crestline Dr Missoula, MT 59803
Farviews - Pattee Canyon NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $594,551 - $706,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,516
Sq Ft
$442/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 E Crestline Dr, Missoula, MT 59803 and is currently estimated at $670,388, approximately $442 per square foot. 111 E Crestline Dr is a home located in Missoula County with nearby schools including Lewis & Clark School, Washington Middle School, and Sentinel High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2011
Sold by
Yokelson Robert J
Bought by
Yokelson Titut N
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yokelson Titut N | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,621 | $562,000 | $204,421 | $357,579 |
| 2024 | $5,389 | $442,900 | $112,742 | $330,158 |
| 2023 | $5,197 | $442,900 | $112,742 | $330,158 |
| 2022 | $4,355 | $318,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,869 | $318,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,011 | $287,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,805 | $287,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,682 | $255,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,426 | $255,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,224 | $250,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,988 | $250,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,109 | $146,916 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map