111 E Greenlee St Cushing, OK 74023
Estimated Value: $130,000 - $208,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,044
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 E Greenlee St, Cushing, OK 74023 and is currently estimated at $156,000, approximately $149 per square foot. 111 E Greenlee St is a home located in Payne County with nearby schools including Cushing Upper Elementary School, Cushing Lower Elementary School, and Cushing High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11 | $119 | $119 | $0 |
| 2024 | $10 | $119 | $119 | $0 |
| 2023 | $10 | $114 | $114 | $0 |
| 2022 | $10 | $114 | $114 | $0 |
| 2021 | $9 | $114 | $114 | $0 |
| 2020 | $9 | $114 | $114 | $0 |
| 2019 | $14 | $174 | $44 | $130 |
| 2018 | $14 | $166 | $42 | $124 |
| 2017 | $13 | $158 | $114 | $44 |
| 2016 | $13 | $151 | $114 | $37 |
| 2015 | $12 | $144 | $144 | $0 |
| 2014 | $12 | $144 | $144 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map