111 Highland Meadow Rd Clancy, MT 59634
Estimated Value: $764,000 - $851,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,896
Sq Ft
$419/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Highland Meadow Rd, Clancy, MT 59634 and is currently estimated at $793,735, approximately $418 per square foot. 111 Highland Meadow Rd is a home with nearby schools including Clancy Elementary School, Clancy Junior High School, and Jefferson High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,391 | $696,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,523 | $540,128 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,392 | $540,128 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,792 | $371,888 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,549 | $371,888 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,565 | $337,688 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,519 | $337,688 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,466 | $318,215 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,081 | $318,215 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,738 | $383,131 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,610 | $383,131 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,675 | $139,231 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map