1112 Mason Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Linda Mar NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,213,000 - $1,399,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,370
Sq Ft
$970/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1112 Mason Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,329,172, approximately $970 per square foot. 1112 Mason Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Vallemar Elementary School, Cabrillo Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2018
Sold by
Tokash John P and Levis Tokash Elizabeth
Bought by
Tokash John P and Levis Tokash Elizabeth
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$595,000
Outstanding Balance
$517,806
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$811,366
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2008
Sold by
Ray Michael A and Galligani Janine D
Bought by
Tokash John Paul and Levis Tokash Elizabeth
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$74,800
Interest Rate
5.64%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 2004
Sold by
Ray Michael A and Galligani Ray Janine D
Bought by
Ray Michael A and Galligani Ray Janine D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2002
Sold by
Ray Michael A and Galligani Ray Janine
Bought by
Ray Michael A and Galligani Janine D
Home Financials for this Owner