112 Bluebird Ct Hercules, CA 94547
Estimated Value: $749,017 - $770,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,611
Sq Ft
$473/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Bluebird Ct, Hercules, CA 94547 and is currently estimated at $762,504, approximately $473 per square foot. 112 Bluebird Ct is a home located in Contra Costa County with nearby schools including Hanna Ranch Elementary School, Hercules Middle School, and Hercules High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,131 | $268,151 | $69,676 | $198,475 |
| 2024 | $4,786 | $262,894 | $68,310 | $194,584 |
| 2023 | $4,786 | $257,740 | $66,971 | $190,769 |
| 2022 | $4,727 | $252,687 | $65,658 | $187,029 |
| 2021 | $4,715 | $247,733 | $64,371 | $183,362 |
| 2019 | $4,457 | $240,386 | $62,462 | $177,924 |
| 2018 | $4,340 | $235,674 | $61,238 | $174,436 |
| 2017 | $4,280 | $231,054 | $60,038 | $171,016 |
| 2016 | $4,124 | $226,524 | $58,861 | $167,663 |
| 2015 | $4,126 | $223,122 | $57,977 | $165,145 |
| 2014 | $4,130 | $218,753 | $56,842 | $161,911 |
Source: Public Records
Map