112 Crenshaw Ct Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,099,000 - $1,275,488
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,260
Sq Ft
$952/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Crenshaw Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,199,622, approximately $952 per square foot. 112 Crenshaw Ct is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2012
Sold by
Schwartz Michael S and Schwartz Christine Cota
Bought by
Schwartz Michael S and Schwartz Christine Cota
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$330,000
Outstanding Balance
$227,579
Interest Rate
3.65%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$972,043
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2009
Sold by
Schwartz Michael S and Schwartz Christine Cota
Bought by
Schwartz Michael S and Schwartz Christine Cota
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$345,000
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 10, 2006
Sold by
Schwartz Michael S and Schwartz Christine Cota
Bought by
Schwartz Michael S and Schwartz Christine Cota
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2005
Sold by
Schwartz Michael S and Schwartz Christine Cota
Bought by
Schwartz Michael S and Schwartz Christine Cota
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$359,650
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional