112 E Osage St Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $311,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,775
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 E Osage St, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $311,000, approximately $175 per square foot. 112 E Osage St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,266 | $40,739 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,266 | $40,739 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,272 | $64,736 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,424 | $59,638 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,406 | $59,638 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,126 | $55,818 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,121 | $55,818 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,637 | $48,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,613 | $48,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,655 | $48,416 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,561 | $48,416 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,623 | $50,054 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map