112 Westridge Dr Bozeman, MT 59715
South Bozeman NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $685,215 - $1,089,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,832
Sq Ft
$448/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Westridge Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715 and is currently estimated at $820,054, approximately $447 per square foot. 112 Westridge Dr is a home located in Gallatin County with nearby schools including Morning Star School, Sacajawea Middle School, and Bozeman High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,071 | $672,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4,277 | $642,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $4,138 | $642,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,401 | $443,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,753 | $443,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,262 | $381,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,336 | $381,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,129 | $331,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,925 | $331,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,557 | $270,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,559 | $270,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,398 | $149,354 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map